Exchange Rates As of Tuesday October 17, 2017

Currency Buying Selling
Australian Dollar (AUD)21.221321.6457
Canadian Dollar (CAD)21.507221.9373
Chinese Yuan (CNY)4.09034.1721
Danish Krone (DKK)4.2754.3605
Djiboutian Franc (DJF)0.14980.1528
EURO (EUR)31.822532.459
Indian Rupee (INR)0.41640.4247
Japanese Yen (YEN)0.24120.246
Kenyan Shilling (KES)0.26070.2659
Norwegian Krone (NOK)3.41663.4849
Pound Sterling (GBP)35.85636.5731
Saudi Arabian Riyal (SAR)7.18897.3327
SDR (XDR)38.14538.9079
South African Rand (ZAR)2.02382.0643
Swedish Krona (SEK)3.31893.3853
Swiss Franc (CHF)27.644228.1971
UAE Dirham (AED)7.34027.487
US Dollar (USD)26.961427.5006