Exchange Rates As of Monday May 22, 2017

Currency Buying Selling
Australian Dollar (AUD)17.082817.4245
Canadian Dollar (CAD)16.873517.211
Chinese Yuan (CNY)3.32863.3952
Danish Krone (DKK)3.44693.5158
Djiboutian Franc (DJF)0.12740.1299
EURO (EUR)25.649426.1624
Indian Rupee (INR)0.35510.3622
Japanese Yen (YEN)0.20610.2102
Kenyan Shilling (KES)0.22170.2261
Norwegian Krone (NOK)2.73272.7874
Pound Sterling (GBP)29.869730.4671
Saudi Arabian Riyal (SAR)6.11566.2379
SDR (XDR)31.670232.3036
South African Rand (ZAR)1.72711.7616
Swedish Krona (SEK)2.61952.6719
Swiss Franc (CHF)23.480923.9505
UAE Dirham (AED)6.24436.3692
US Dollar (USD)22.936123.3948