Exchange Rates As of Wednesday March 01, 2017

Currency Buying Selling
Australian Dollar (AUD)17.369817.7172
Canadian Dollar (CAD)17.180917.5245
Chinese Yuan (CNY)3.29563.3615
Danish Krone (DKK)3.22773.2923
Djiboutian Franc (DJF)0.12580.1283
EURO (EUR)23.993624.4735
Indian Rupee (INR)0.33940.3462
Japanese Yen (YEN)0.20170.2057
Kenyan Shilling (KES)0.21960.224
Norwegian Krone (NOK)2.70522.7593
Pound Sterling (GBP)28.136328.699
Saudi Arabian Riyal (SAR)6.0366.1567
SDR (XDR)30.621931.2343
South African Rand (ZAR)1.73771.7725
Swedish Krona (SEK)2.50742.5575
Swiss Franc (CHF)22.529522.9801
UAE Dirham (AED)6.16266.2859
US Dollar (USD)22.637623.0904