Exchange Rates As of Tuesday April 04, 2017

Currency Buying Selling
Australian Dollar (AUD)17.324817.6713
Canadian Dollar (CAD)17.043217.3841
Chinese Yuan (CNY)3.30333.3694
Danish Krone (DKK)3.26383.3291
Djiboutian Franc (DJF)0.12650.129
EURO (EUR)24.272124.7575
Indian Rupee (INR)0.35030.3573
Japanese Yen (YEN)0.20440.2085
Kenyan Shilling (KES)0.22040.2248
Norwegian Krone (NOK)2.65432.7074
Pound Sterling (GBP)28.42428.9925
Saudi Arabian Riyal (SAR)6.06956.1909
SDR (XDR)30.88731.5047
South African Rand (ZAR)1.68291.7166
Swedish Krona (SEK)2.55172.6027
Swiss Franc (CHF)22.719723.1741
UAE Dirham (AED)6.19676.3206
US Dollar (USD)22.762923.2182