Exchange Rates As of Friday June 23, 2017

Currency Buying Selling
Australian Dollar (AUD)17.391717.7395
Canadian Dollar (CAD)17.340217.687
Chinese Yuan (CNY)3.37663.4441
Danish Krone (DKK)3.46273.532
Djiboutian Franc (DJF)0.12820.1308
EURO (EUR)25.755226.2703
Indian Rupee (INR)0.35730.3644
Japanese Yen (YEN)0.20730.2114
Kenyan Shilling (KES)0.22250.227
Norwegian Krone (NOK)2.71462.7689
Pound Sterling (GBP)29.226129.8106
Saudi Arabian Riyal (SAR)6.1536.2761
SDR (XDR)31.817832.4542
South African Rand (ZAR)1.7721.8074
Swedish Krona (SEK)2.6382.6908
Swiss Franc (CHF)23.701424.1754
UAE Dirham (AED)6.28276.4084
US Dollar (USD)23.078123.5397